#
buy premium
Trevor Eyster

Trevor Eyster

Birthday: 10 October 1978, Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Richard Eyster
Height: 168 cm

Trevor (born/formerly credited as Timothy Eyster) joined the industry at the tender age of 7, and was quickly whisked off to film a Disney movie in Nepal, with Milla Jovovich. From 1985-1993 he amasse ...Show More

Trevor Eyster
I was one of the first of what was to become that lovable archetype: Before Steve Urkel and Harry Po Show more I was one of the first of what was to become that lovable archetype: Before Steve Urkel and Harry Potter, there was Sponge. Hide
Trevor Eyster's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (75)
Trevor Eyster Trevor Eyster'S roles
Putlocker