#
buy premium
Travis Willingham

Travis Willingham

Birthday: 3 August 1981, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Travis Hampton Willingham
Height: 193 cm

Hailing from Texas and an athletic background, Travis Willingham graduated from Texas Christian University's theatre program in 2003. No stranger to the stage or screen, Travis was surprised to d ...Show More

Travis Willingham's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (103)
Putlocker