#
buy premium
Rich Little

Rich Little

Birthday: 26 November 1938, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Richard Caruthers Little

Born in Canada, Rich Little got his start just like almost every other comic of his time - night clubs. he was a very popular comic in these clubs, but if there was one thing Rich was best known for, ...Show More

Rich Little's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (57)
Putlocker