#
buy premium
Rebecca Forstadt

Rebecca Forstadt

Birthday: 16 December 1953, Denver, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Rebecca Lynn Forstadt
Height: 160 cm

Rebecca Forstadt was born on December 16, 1953 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Rebecca Lynn Forstadt. She is known for her work on Blood: The Last Vampire (2000), Akira (1988) and The Brave Frog (1989). S ...Show More

Rebecca Forstadt's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (24)
Rebecca Forstadt Rebecca Forstadt'S roles
Putlocker