#
buy premium
Lydia Hearst

Lydia Hearst

Birthday: 19 September 1984, Wilton, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Lydia Marie Hearst-Shaw
Height: 170 cm

Actress and Supermodel Lydia Hearst is the great-granddaughter of publishing scion William Randolph Hearst. Lydia is currently residing between Los Angeles and New York City working full time in both ...Show More

Lydia Hearst's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
Putlocker