#
buy premium
Luis Tosar

Luis Tosar

Birthday: 13 October 1971, Lugo, Galicia, Spain
Birth Name: Luis López Tosar
Height: 176 cm

Luis Tosar was born on October 13, 1971 in Lugo, Galicia, Spain as Luis López Tosar. He is an actor, known for Celda 211 (2009), Mientras duermes (2011) and También la lluvia (2010).

Luis Tosar's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (20)
Luis Tosar Luis Tosar'S roles
Putlocker