#
buy premium
Lee Tockar

Lee Tockar

Birthday: 11 February 1969, Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Lee William Tockar

Lee Tockar was born on February 11, 1969 in Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada as Lee William Tockar. He is an actor and writer, known for Johnny Test (2005), Street Sharks (1994) and Kate and Mim-Mim ...Show More

Lee Tockar's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (60)
Putlocker