#
buy premium
Larry Lamb

Larry Lamb

Birthday: 10 October 1947, Edmonton, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Lawrence Douglas Lamb
Height: 193 cm

Larry Lamb was born on October 10, 1947 in Edmonton, London, England as Lawrence Douglas Lamb. He is an actor, known for EastEnders (1985), Triangle (1981) and Superman (1978). He was previously marri ...Show More

Larry Lamb's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (203)
Putlocker