#
buy premium
Ji-won Ha

Ji-won Ha

Birthday: 28 June 1978, Seoul, South Korea
Birth Name: Hae-rim Jeon
Height: 167 cm

South Korean fresh face Ha Ji-won is a very talented actress. She first came to theater in 2000 and won an award for best new actress. Her big break was "Sex is zero" and "True or Dare& ...Show More

Ji-won Ha's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Putlocker