#
buy premium
Jane Horrocks

Jane Horrocks

Birthday: 18 January 1964, Rossendale Valley, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Barbara Jane Horrocks
Height: 157 cm

Jane Horrocks was born January 18, 1964 in Rawtenstall, Lancashire, England, UK, she is the youngest of three children born to Barbara and John Horrocks. She attended Balladen County Primary School be ...Show more

Jane Horrocks
If you're still acting when you're old, there's something wrong with you. If you're still acting when you're old, there's something wrong with you.
[on her 2 year break]: It made me realise that housewives are interesting to be with too. [on her 2 year break]: It made me realise that housewives are interesting to be with too.
Jane Horrocks's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Putlocker