#
buy premium
Ian Ziering

Ian Ziering

Birthday: 30 March 1964, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Ian Andrew Ziering
Height: 183 cm

Ian Ziering was born on March 30, 1964, and was raised in West Orange, New Jersey, a suburb of New York City. By the mid-1970s, young Ian was landing spots in national commercials at the age of 12, wh ...Show More

Ian Ziering's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (119) as Creator (1)
Putlocker