#
buy premium
Ferdy Mayne

Ferdy Mayne

Birthday: 11 March 1916, Mainz, Germany
Birth Name: Ferdinand Philip Mayer-Horckel
Height: 185 cm

His father was the Judge of Mayence (Mainz) and his mother, who was half-English, was a singing teacher. Since the family was Jewish, the teenage Ferdinand was sent to England to stay with his aunt Le ...Show More

Ferdy Mayne's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (106)
Putlocker