#
buy premium
David Paymer

David Paymer

Birthday: 30 August 1954, Oceanside, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: David Charles Paymer
Height: 170 cm

One of modern TV and moviedom's most sturdy and reliable character actors, David Paymer dreamed of being an actor from early childhood. Although he came from a traditional middle-class Jewish fam ...Show more

David Paymer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (122)
Putlocker