#
buy premium
Davey Boy Smith

Davey Boy Smith

Birthday: 27 November 1962, Manchester, England, UK
Birth Name: David Boy Smith
Height: 180 cm

Davey Boy Smith was born on November 27, 1962 in Manchester, England as David Boy Smith. He was an actor, known for WWE Monday Night RAW (1993), Royal Rumble (1992) and King of the Ring (1996). He was ...Show More

Davey Boy Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Davey Boy Smith Davey Boy Smith'S roles
Putlocker