#
buy premium
Cam'ron

Cam'ron

Birthday: 4 February 1976, Harlem, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Cameron Giles
Height: 185 cm

Rapper Cam'ron was born and raised in Harlem, attending Manhattan Center High School, where one of his basketball teammates was Mason "Mase" Betha, who also became a successful rapper. ...Show More

Cam'ron's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (14)
Putlocker