#
buy premium
Amit Shah

Amit Shah

Birthday: 26 April 1981, England, UK
Birth Name: Amit Kaushik Shah
Height: 183 cm

Amit Shah was born in North London in 1981. His parents were originally from Kenya and grandparents from Gujarat in India. His father is an accountant and mother a health-food shop manageress.He had n ...Show More

Amit Shah's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (86)
Putlocker