#
buy premium
Alexis Dziena

Alexis Dziena

Birthday: 8 July 1984, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alexis Gabbriel Dziena
Height: 157 cm

Dziena studied theatre in New York at The American Academy of Dramatic Arts and NYU's Tisch School of the Arts, where she wrote and acted in plays and was cast in her first role on television at ...Show More

Alexis Dziena's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (26)
Putlocker