#
buy premium
Alex Karras

Alex Karras

Birthday: 15 July 1935, Gary, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Alexander George Karras
Height: 185 cm

Alex Karras was born on July 15, 1935 in Gary, Indiana, USA as Alexander George Karras. He was an actor and producer, known for Webster (1983), Blazing Saddles (1974) and Victor Victoria (1982). He wa ...Show More

Alex Karras's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Putlocker