#
buy premium
Tony Azito

Tony Azito

Birthday: 18 July 1948, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Antonio Zito
Height: 191 cm

Tony Azito was born on July 18, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA as Antonio Zito. He was an actor, known for The Addams Family (1991), Moonstruck (1987) and Necronomicon (1993). He died on May 26, ...Show More

When I started out, I thought I was going to be a Shakespearean actor...Then I decided I was too wei Show more When I started out, I thought I was going to be a Shakespearean actor...Then I decided I was too weird-looking, too tall and thin - I'm 6 foot 3. But that's helped me as a dancer. I've known a lot of dancers who were ten times better than me, but who were short. Turns out the market wants 'em tall and thin, so I got jobs and they didn't. Hide
Tony Azito's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Putlocker