#
buy premium
Tanie Kitabayashi

Tanie Kitabayashi

Birthday: 21 May 1911, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Reiko Ando

Tanie Kitabayashi was born on May 21, 1911 in Tokyo, Japan as Reiko Ando. She was an actress, known for Tonari no Totoro (1988), Rikyu (1989) and Kiku to Isamu (1959). She died on April 27, 2010 in Se ...Show More

Tanie Kitabayashi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Tanie Kitabayashi Tanie Kitabayashi'S roles
Putlocker