#
buy premium
Ray Corrigan

Ray Corrigan

Birthday: 14 February 1902, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Raymond Benitz
Height: 188 cm

Ray Corrigan was a physical culturist and very good athlete. He began working in Hollywood, as a physical fitness trainer for movie stars. Bit parts in 1932 led to action roles in the Undersea Kingdom ...Show More

Ray Corrigan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Putlocker