#
buy premium
Marie-Sophie L.

Marie-Sophie L.

Birthday: February 14, 1963 in Paris, France
Birth Name: Marie-Sophie Pochat

Marie-Sophie L. was born on February 14, 1963 in Paris, France. She is an actress, known for Partir, revenir (1985), La belle histoire (1992) and Tout ça... pour ça! (1993). She ...Show More

Marie-Sophie L.'s FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Putlocker