#
buy premium
Kushboo

Kushboo

Birthday: September 19, 1970 in Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Birth Name: Nakhat Khan

Kushboo was born on September 19, 1970 in Bombay, Maharashtra, India as Nakhat Khan. She is an actress and producer, known for Chinna Thambi (1991), Kaalia (1981) and Irattai Roja (1996). She has been ...Show More

Kushboo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Putlocker