#
buy premium
Johnny Hallyday

Johnny Hallyday

Birthday: 15 June 1943, Paris, France
Birth Name: Jean-Philippe Léo Smet
Height: 185 cm

Johnny Hallyday was born on June 15, 1943 in Paris, France as Jean-Philippe Léo Smet. He has been married to Laeticia Hallyday since March 25, 1996. They have two children. He was previously married ...Show More

Johnny Hallyday's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
Johnny Hallyday Johnny Hallyday'S roles
Putlocker