#
buy premium
Chrissie Chau

Chrissie Chau

Birthday: 22 May 1985, Chaozhou, Guangdong, China
Birth Name: Chau Sau-Na
Height: 170 cm

Chrissie Chau was born on May 22, 1985 in Chaozhou, Guangdong, China as Chau Sau-Na. She is an actress, known for Xi you: Xiang mo pian (2013), Fun sau 100 chi (2014) and Bao 3 qiao jiao wa (2013).

Chrissie Chau's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Putlocker