#
buy premium
Charlene Dallas

Charlene Dallas

Birthday: April 13, 1947 in Alameda, California, USA
Birth Name: Charlene Diane Dallas

Charlene Dallas was born on April 13, 1947 in Alameda, California, USA as Charlene Diane Dallas. She is an actress, known for Rancho Deluxe (1975), Kojak (1973) and Criminal Act (1989).

Charlene Dallas's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Putlocker