#
buy premium
Antonio Durán 'Morris'

Antonio Durán 'Morris'

Birth Name: Antonio Durán Moreira

Antonio Durán 'Morris' was born in 1959 in Vigo, Pontevedra, Galicia, Spain as Antonio Durán Moreira. He is an actor, known for A esmorga (2014), Cellule 211 (2009) and Dhogs (2017).

Antonio Durán 'Morris''s FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Putlocker